Участники программ

Александров Александр, СПб
Абакумов Алексей, СПб
Айвазян Екатерина, Москва
Аксёнова Елена, Киев
Андреев Александр, Крым
Арльт Максим, Москва
Архипенко Ирина, Киев
Бардина Ольга, Тюмень
Бахарев Юрий, Озерск, Челябинская об-ть
Березина Ольга, СПб
Березовая Светлана, СПб
Бильдюк Мария, СПб
Богомягкова Юлия, СПб
Бойцова Татьяна, СПб
Болотова Наталья, СПб
Ваксов Константин, СПб
Владимирцев Игорь, СПб
Гавриленко Татьяна, Таганрог
Ганжала Галина, Тюмень
Гайдабура Светлана, СПб
Глебов Алексей, Новосибирск
Гужинец Марина, Томск
Дайнович-Азбарова Елена, Москва
Дербина Марина, СПб
Дзюбан Анна, СПб
Дмитриева Светлана, СПб
Дрямова Влада, Москва
Евдокимова Елена, СПб
Журова Елена, СПб
Зиненко Наталья, Тюмень
Зыбина Ольга, Апатиты Мурм.обл.
Иванова Лариса, СПб
Игнатова Ольга, СПб
Ильина Анна, СПб
Исаков Максим, Москва
Ковальчук Игорь, СПб
Колесник Анастасия, Тюмень
Комиссарова Лидия, Москва
Краветц Ольга, СПб
Кузнецова Татьяна, Москва
Курова Надежда, СПб
Кустов Евгений, Тюмень
Ладыгин Олег, Бишкек
Левая Вера, СПб
Левченко Юлия, СПб
Малкова Алла, Череповец
Маркова Мария, СПб
Матвийчук Елена, Москва
Матюшенко Павел, СПб
Моисеева Людмила, СПб
Морозова Татьяна, СПб
Мосеева Светлана, СПб
Надежкин Илья, Москва
Насырова Гулнора, Тюмень
Назарова Наталья, СПб
Нечаева Анна, Тюмень
Никифорова Мария, СПб
Николаев Константин, СПб
Никольская Наталья, СПб
Ольховский Константин, СПб
Орехова Татьяна, СПб
Осинская Ирина, Харьков
Осмакеску Наталия, СПб
Пак Светлана, Бишкек
Паламарчук Ирина, Киев
Паномаренко Елена, Харьков
Перепелицина Марина, Таганрог
Пестерева Елена, СПб
Петрова Елена, СПб
Погодаева Ольга, Томск
Попова Наталья, Томск
Ревина Галия, Томск
Романенко Нина, СПб
Румянцева Наталья, Москва — СПб
Сверба Алёна, СПб
Сенкевич Елена, СПб
Сердюк Антонина, Алмата
Середа Елена, Псков
Сивкова Галина, СПб
Скиотис Елена, Томск
Сладикова Раиса, СПб
Смирнова Виктория, СПб
Старова Наталья, Томск
Стебенев Александр, СПб
Стекольникова Мария, СПб
Столбина Наталья, СПб — Германия
Татенко Наталия, Киев
Ташнева Марина, СПб
Теплюк Владимир, Таганрог
Теренко Оксана, Москва
Фадеева Елена, СПб
Фищук Борис, СПб
Чугунов Даниил, СПб
Яркова Наталья, Тюмень

Обсуждение закрыто.